Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Conny

This tall and and very shapely beauty has been around in the adult entertainment business for a number of years and is a familiar face (and body) on a number of high profile adult websites, where she has used a range of pseudonyms. Known on VG simply as Conny, she will always be a real pleasure to see on your desktop. You can have Conny dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Conny's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Conny's Profile:Connie Carter, Conny Lior, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 37/26/37
Height : 5' 10"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 112 lb
Date of birth : 24 November 1988
Place of Birth : Brno, Czech Republic
AKA: Connie Carter, Conny Lior, Mary Grey, Josephine, Murial, Roselyn A.


Girlfriend Material

Buy her full show


Connie Carter, Conny Lior, Girlfriend Material

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Sunshine

Buy her full show


Connie Carter, Conny Lior, Sunshine

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Little Red Riding Hood

Buy her full show


Connie Carter, Conny Lior, Little Red Riding Hood

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Ruby Jewel

Buy her full show


Connie Carter, Conny Lior, Ruby Jewel

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Fun in the Sun

Buy her full show


Connie Carter, Conny Lior, Fun in the Sun

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Summer Flower

Buy her full show


Connie Carter, Conny Lior, Summer Flower

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Girlfrind Material" Wallpaper

Conny Lior, Connie Carter wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Fun in the Sun" Wallpaper

Conny Lior, Connie Carter wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Ruby Jewel" Wallpaper

Conny Lior, Connie Carter wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Little Red Riding Hood" Wallpaper

Conny Lior, Connie Carter wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Sunshine" Wallpaper

Conny Lior, Connie Carter wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Summer Flower" Wallpaper

Conny Lior, Connie Carter wallpaper