Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Claire Castel

Claire is an adult star and professional striptease artist from Bordeaux, the home of fine wine. Like a fine wine she has a smoothness and sophistication about her as well as a luscious appeal you can relish. This truly classic beauty will be a thrill to see on your desktop, as she dances just for you. You can have Claire Castel dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Claire's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Claire's Profile:Claire Castel, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34C/24/35
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 108 lb
Date of birth : 15 January 1985
Place of Birth : Bordeaux, France
AKA: Fleur
Visit Claire's official web site


Classic Beauty

Buy her full show


Claire Castel, Classic Beauty

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Night Owl

Buy her full show


Claire Castel, Night Owl

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Fantasy Girl

Buy her full show


Claire Castel, Fantasy Girl

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Blow Your Bugle

Buy her full show


Claire Castel, Blow Your Bugle

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Diva Dom

Buy her full show


Claire Castel, Diva Dom

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Tiny Dancer

Buy her full show


Claire Castel, Tiny Dancer

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Classic Beauty" Wallpaper

Claire Castel wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Diva Dom" Wallpaper

Claire Castel wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Blow Your Bugle" Wallpaper

Claire Castel wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Fantasy Girl" Wallpaper

Claire Castel wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Night Owl" Wallpaper

Claire Castel wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Tiny Dancer" Wallpaper

Claire Castel wallpaper