Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Cindy Dollar

Curvy beauty Cindy Dollar is currently one of the most sought after stars of erotic entertainment. She made her debut on VirtuaGirl's sister site, Deskbabes in 2010, was an immediate hit and has since become one of DB's most popular girls. An experienced performer with a body that is every man's dream, She promises to be just as big a success on VG itself. You can have Cindy dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Cindy's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Cindy's Profile:Cindy Dollar, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35D/25/35
Height : 5' 3"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 123 lb
Date of birth : 9 March 1982
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Sindy Dollar, Charlie Stevens, Marketa Svobodova


Office At Night

Buy her full show


Cindy Dollar, Office At Night

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Rodeo

Buy her full show


Cindy Dollar, Rodeo

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Delightful Time

Buy her full show


Cindy Dollar, Delightful Time

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Black Tiger

Buy her full show


Cindy Dollar, Black Tiger

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Summer Day

Buy her full show


Cindy Dollar, Summer Day

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Pink Attitude

Buy her full show


Cindy Dollar, Pink Attitude

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.