Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Chikita

Exceptionally beautiful and voluptuous blond Chikita has one of the most impressively curvacious bodies on VG, but her most striking feature is perhaps her lovely blue-greay eyes. She is a top glamour model having appeared in many top magazines including Playboy, Penthouse and as a covergirl for Hustler. This girl is a true wonder to behold on your desktop. You can have Chikita dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Chikita's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Chikita's Profile:Chikita, Marketa Pechova, Destiny Scott, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 36DD/24/35
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 110 lb
Date of birth : 23 June 1986
Place of Birth : Jhlava, Czech Republic
AKA: Marketa Pechova, Destiny Scott, Cikita Vloer
Visit Chikita's official web site


Private Tutor

Buy her full show


Chikita, Marketa Pechova, Destiny Scott, Private Tutor

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Sweet Meeting

Buy her full show


Chikita, Marketa Pechova, Destiny Scott, Sweet Meeting

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Miss Bimbo

Buy her full show


Chikita, Marketa Pechova, Destiny Scott, Miss Bimbo

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Jungle Jane

Buy her full show


Chikita, Marketa Pechova, Destiny Scott, Jungle Jane

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Commando Attack

Buy her full show


Chikita, Marketa Pechova, Destiny Scott, Commando Attack

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Sexy Neighbour

Buy her full show


Chikita, Marketa Pechova, Destiny Scott, Sexy Neighbour

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.