Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Cherry Kiss

This bubbly blond beauty began her career in erotic entertainment in 2011 and has appeared on a number of high profile websites. In addition to being incredibly sexy, this exuberant entertainer can really move and makes every performance a lot of fun. A delight to watch as she shakes and shimmies her way across your screen. You can have Cherry dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Cherry's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Cherry's Profile:Cherry Kiss, Ivana Slavkovic, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34B/24/35
Height : 5' 8"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 121 lb
Date of birth : 31 December 1992
Place of Birth : Niš, Serbia
AKA: Ivana Slavkovic, Chary Kiss

Review of Cherry's shows


Very Cherry

Buy her full show


Cherry Kiss, Ivana Slavkovic, Very Cherry

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Coral Sunset

Buy her full show


Cherry Kiss, Ivana Slavkovic, Coral Sunset

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Cheating Housewife

Buy her full show


Cherry Kiss, Ivana Slavkovic, Cheating Housewife

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Flaunt It

Buy her full show


Cherry Kiss, Ivana Slavkovic, Flaunt It

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Southern Picnic

Buy her full show


Cherry Kiss, Ivana Slavkovic, Southern Picnic

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Cherry Kisses

Buy her full show


Cherry Kiss, Ivana Slavkovic, Cherry Kisses

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Very Cherry" Wallpaper

Cherry Kiss, Ivana Slavkovic wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Southern Picnic" Wallpaper

Cherry Kiss, Ivana Slavkovic wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Flaunt It" Wallpaper

Cherry Kiss, Ivana Slavkovic wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Cheating Housewife" Wallpaper

Cherry Kiss, Ivana Slavkovic wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Coral Sunset" Wallpaper

Cherry Kiss, Ivana Slavkovic wallpaper
 
 

Free 1600x1000 "Cherry Kisses" Wallpaper

Cherry Kiss, Ivana Slavkovic wallpaper