Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Chems

Exotic beauty Chems is a French glamour model and dancer, originally from North Africa, but now from Bastia in Corsica. She is something of a fan favourite on VirtuaGirl and is always a pleasure to see on your dektop. You can have Chems dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Chems's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Chems's Profile:Chems, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35/26/35
Height : 5' 5"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 108 lb
Date of birth : 1984
Place of Birth : North Africa
AKA: Sham


Mint Tea

Buy her full show


Chems, Mint Tea

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Demonia

Buy her full show


Chems, Demonia

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Sweet Kitty

Buy her full show


Chems, Sweet Kitty

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Head Nurse

Buy her full show


Chems, Head Nurse

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Oriental flower

Buy her full show


Chems, Oriental flower

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Sublime Beauty

Buy her full show


Chems, Sublime Beauty

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.