Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Cayenne Klein

Cayenne is another fantastic addition to VG's list of Hungarian Beauties. This classically beautiful, green-eyed blond is an experienced erotic entertainer who has been around in the adult business since around 2007. Now you can see her perform and strip just for you, right on your desktop. You can have Cayenne dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Cayenne's full VG shows. More Girls...

Cayenne's Profile:Cayenne Klein, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 38A/25/34
Height : 5' 4"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 112 lb
Date of birth : 12 March 1986
Place of Birth : Budapest, Hungary
AKA: Anna P, Escalade, Julia
Follow Cayenne on Twitter

Review of Cayenne's shows


Tempting Tartan

Buy her full show


Cayenne Klein, Tempting Tartan

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Baby Blue

Buy her full show


Cayenne Klein, Baby Blue

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Personal Service

Buy her full show


Cayenne Klein, Personal Service

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Country Love

Buy her full show


Cayenne Klein, Country Love

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Irresistable

Buy her full show


Cayenne Klein, Irresistable

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Clubland

Buy her full show


Cayenne Klein, Clubland

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Tempting Tartan" Wallpaper

Cayenne Klein wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Irresistable" Wallpaper

Cayenne Klein wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Country Love" Wallpaper

Cayenne Klein wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Personal Service" Wallpaper

Cayenne Klein wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Baby Blue" Wallpaper

Cayenne Klein wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Clubland" Wallpaper

Cayenne Klein wallpaper