Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Catie

Beautiful Blue eyed brunette beauty Catie is a newcomer, making her debut as a professional model on VirtuaGirl. She has some previous experience, having begun modelling as an amateur in 2007. According to Catiie, she loves dancing and acting in front of the camera. You can have Catie dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Catie's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Catie's Profile:Catie, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34/25/36
Height : 5' 7"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 110 lb
Date of birth : 17 February 1991
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Katerina, Kateryna


Magic Twister

Buy her full show


Catie, Magic Twister

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Dorm Room

Buy her full show


Catie, Dorm Room

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Tiny Cat

Buy her full show


Catie, Tiny Cat

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Bashful Girl

Buy her full show


Catie, Bashful Girl

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Evening Lounge

Buy her full show


Catie, Evening Lounge

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Sleight of Hand

Buy her full show


Catie, Sleight of Hand

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.