Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Carol Goldnerova

Voluptuos blond superstar Carol Goldnerova is one of VirtuaGirl's true icons. Her shows were among the very first batch to be released on the current version of VG, and although not as full-on as some of the more recent shows, remain among the best in terms of both entertainment value and eroticism. Carol is now one of the most popular and sought after models in the business and is a must-have in anyones VG collection. You can have Carol dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Carol's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Carol's Profile:Carol Goldnerova, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 38/26/38
Height : 5' 9"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 132 lb
Date of birth : 25 November 1979
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Katy Gold, Paula Summers, Ilona Goldnerova
Web site: carolgoldnerova.com (warning! explicit content on 1st page)


Heavy Sea

Buy her full show


Carol Goldnerova, Heavy Sea

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Golden Sands

Buy her full show


Carol Goldnerova, Golden Sands

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Under Fire

Buy her full show


Carol Goldnerova, Under Fire

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


FBI

Buy her full show


Carol Goldnerova, FBI

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


No Secret

Buy her full show


Carol Goldnerova, No Secret

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Bimboland

Buy her full show


Carol Goldnerova, Bimboland

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.