Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Carmen Gemini

Beautiful and naturally voluptuous red-head Carmen is one of VirtuaGirl's most entertaining performers. She began her career in 2007 at the age of 21 and has since become a successful glamour model in addition to starring in several adult movies. Her wonderfully charming personality and superb natural beauty always make her VG shows facinating to watch. You can have Carmen dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Carmen's full VG shows. More Girls...

Carmen's Profile:Carmen Gemini, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 36C/26/36
Height : 5' 9"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 128 lb
Date of birth : 3 June 1986
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Selena Lipps, Tubbea, Monica Kees, Monika Trubkova

Review of Carmen's shows


Black Gemini

Buy her full show


Carmen Gemini, Black Gemini

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


White Goddesses

Buy her full show


Carmen Gemini, Cabiria, White Goddesses

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Pink Paradise

Buy her full show


Carmen Gemini, Pink Paradise

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Majestic View

Buy her full show


Carmen Gemini, Majestic View

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Double Assault

Buy her full show


Carmen Gemini, Cabiria, Double Assault

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Golden Present

Buy her full show


Carmen Gemini, Golden Present

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Vegas Strip

Buy her full show


Carmen Gemini, Vegas Strip

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Society Evening

Buy her full show


Carmen Gemini, Samantha Star, Society Evening

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Crochet Queen

Buy her full show


Carmen Gemini, Crochet Queen

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Valley Girl

Buy her full show


Carmen Gemini, Valley Girl

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Office Affair

Buy her full show


Carmen Gemini, Office Affair

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Off Roading

Buy her full show


Carmen Gemini, Off Roading

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


The Gift

Buy her full show


Carmen Gemini, The Gift

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "White Goddesses" Wallpaper

Carmen Gemini, Cabiria wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Golden Present" Wallpaper

Carmen Gemini wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Double Assault" Wallpaper

Carmen Gemini, Cabiria wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Society Evening" Wallpaper

Carmen Gemini, Samantha Star wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Off Roading" Wallpaper

Carmen Gemini wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Office Affair" Wallpaper

Carmen Gemini wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Black Gemini" Wallpaper

Carmen Gemini wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Majestic View" Wallpaper

Carmen Gemini wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Pink Paradise" Wallpaper

Carmen Gemini wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Vegas Strip" Wallpaper

Carmen Gemini wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Valley Girl" Wallpaper

Carmen Gemini wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Crochet Queen" Wallpaper

Carmen Gemini wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "The Gift" Wallpaper

Carmen Gemini wallpaper