Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Carmen Croft

Voluptuous brunette beauty Carmen Croft is a rising star in erotic entertainment, having already appeared on a number of high profile web-sites and in a number of adult videos. VG's resident makeup artist maintains that Carmen is one of the most beautiful girls she has ever seen, and that all the men were staring whle she walked with her. So don't miss out on this girl. She really is something special. You can have Carmen dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Carmen's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Carmen's Profile:Carmen Croft, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 39/28/39
Height : 5' 8"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 143 lb
Date of birth : 19 November 1989
Place of Birth : Olomouc, Czech Republic
AKA: Carmen Craft, Janet, Marketa


Lickable

Buy her full show


Carmen Croft, Lickable

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


See for Yourself

Buy her full show


Carmen Croft, See for Yourself

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Ray of Light

Buy her full show


Carmen Croft, Ray of Light

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Stacked and Packed

Buy her full show


Carmen Croft, Stacked and Packed

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Gentle Breeze

Buy her full show


Carmen Croft, Gentle Breeze

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Lazy Weekend

Buy her full show


Carmen Croft, Lazy Weekend

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Lickable" Wallpaper

Carmen Croft wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Gentle Breeze" Wallpaper

Carmen Croft wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Stacked and Packed" Wallpaper

Carmen Croft wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Ray of Light" Wallpaper

Carmen Croft wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "See for Yourself" Wallpaper

Carmen Croft wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Lazy Weekend" Wallpaper

Carmen Croft wallpaper