Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Carla Cox

Carla was one of the earliest girls to appear on VG's sister site, Deskbabes, and is now set to wow you all over again on VG. This bubbly, fun-loving blond is always a delight to watch, so don't miss her latest shows on Virtugirl. You can have Carla dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Carla's full VG shows. More Girls...

Carla's Profile:Carla Cox, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34/24/34
Height : 5' 5"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 110 lb
Date of birth : 25 May 1984
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Carly Cox, Caroline Halston, Barbie, Susy, Zana A, Zuzana S, Manaon
Visit Carla's official web site

Review of Carla's shows


Pretty in Print

Buy her full show


Carla Cox, Pretty in Print

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Choose Sexy

Buy her full show


Carla Cox, Choose Sexy

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Cute and Sassy

Buy her full show


Carla Cox, Cute and Sassy

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Rock & Roll Fever

Buy her full show


Carla Cox, Rock & Roll Fever

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Punk Rock Fun

Buy her full show


Carla Cox, Punk Rock Fun

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Sexy Thigh Highs

Buy her full show


Carla Cox, Sexy Thigh Highs

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Pretty in Print" Wallpaper

Carla Cox wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Punk Rock Fun" Wallpaper

Carla Cox wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Rock & Roll Fever" Wallpaper

Carla Cox wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Cute and Sassy" Wallpaper

Carla Cox wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Choose Sexy" Wallpaper

Carla Cox wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Sexy Thigh Highs" Wallpaper

Carla Cox wallpaper