Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Carie

Sultry brunette Carie is one of the Czech Republic's most sought after exports in the adult industry. Her slim, athletic body and her distinctively beautiful face have helped her become one of erotic entertainment's up and coming stars. You can have Carie dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Carie's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Carie's Profile:Carie, Stacy Da Silva, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34/23/35
Height : 5' 7"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 112 lb
Date of birth : 10 July 1988
Place of Birth : Brno, Czech republic
AKA: Stacy Da Silva, Carie Da Silva, Kristina V


Black Romance

Buy her full show


Carie, Stacy Da Silva, Black Romance

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Spicy Girls

Buy her full show


Carie, Stacy Da Silva, Misa, Lizzy Merova, Spicy Girls

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Lovely Room

Buy her full show


Carie, Stacy Da Silva, Lovely Room

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.