Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Candy Sweet

After her recent success on VG's sister site, Deskbabes, gorgeous Hungarian babe, Candy is keen to show her sexy moves on VirtuaGirl itself. During her relatively short career so far, she has become a very popular model and performer on a number of high profile sites, videos, e.t.c, describing herself as a "sexual rockstar". See for yourself how much of a star she really is by downloading her VG shows now. You can have Candy dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Candy's full VG shows. More Girls...

Candy's Profile:Candy Sweet, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 38A/24/36
Height : 5' 5"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 117 lb
Date of birth : 7 November 1993
Place of Birth : Budapest, Hungary
AKA: Monika Grey, Candy O, Sweet Candy, Toka Sparnem

Review of Candy's shows


Catwalk Candy

Buy her full show


Victoria Daniels, Catwalk Candy

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Bad Influence

Buy her full show


Victoria Daniels, Bad Influence

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Pretty Woman

Buy her full show


Victoria Daniels, Pretty Woman

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Coral Sand

Buy her full show


Victoria Daniels, Coral Sand

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Western Saloon

Buy her full show


Victoria Daniels, Western Saloon

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Catwalk Candy" Wallpaper

Candy Sweet wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Western Saloon" Wallpaper

Candy Sweet wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Coral Sand" Wallpaper

Candy Sweet wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Pretty Woman" Wallpaper

Candy Sweet wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Bad Influence" Wallpaper

Candy Sweet wallpaper