Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Cabiria

Naturally busty blond beauty Cabiria began modelling in 2006, and her VG shows were shot two years later. Since then she has been photographed for many top publications and websites and, although still semi-professional, her career has gone from strength to strength. Whether dressed in her favourite pink, sexy black or traditional Irish green, Cabiria will entertain and excite you. You can have Cabiria dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Cabiria's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Cabiria's Profile:Cabiria, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34D/25/34
Height : 5' 5"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 110 lb
Date of birth : 24 March 1987
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Misa, Michaela, Michelle, Pinky


Hustler Girl

Buy her full show


Cabiria, Hustler Girl

Gallery
7 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Irish Delight

Buy her full show


Cabiria, Irish Delight

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


White Goddesses

Buy her full show


Carmen Gemini, Cabiria, White Goddesses

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Pink Doll

Buy her full show


Cabiria, Pink Doll

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Santa Monica

Buy her full show


Cabiria, Santa Monica

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Double Assault

Buy her full show


Carmen Gemini, Cabiria, Double Assault

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.