Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Britney

Beautiful and shapely model and erotic star Britney is one of those girls who likes to change her apperence and looks very different from one job to the next. In VG we get her glamourous long haired brunette look, which accentuates her beauty to best effect. She isn't the most dynamic of performers, but it's always a pleasure to see this gorgeous girl on your desktop. You can have Britney dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. Also visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Britney's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Britney's Profile:Britney Austin, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 36B/25/37
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 110 lb
Date of birth : 18 July 1985
Place of Birth : Budapest, Hungary
AKA: Britney Austin, Brigitte Hunter, Brigitta


Love Affair

Buy her full show


Britney Austin, Love Affair

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Sexy Valentine

Buy her full show


Britney Austin, Sexy Valentine

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Santa Barbara

Buy her full show


Britney Austin, Santa Barbara

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Intense Desire

Buy her full show


Britney Austin, Intense Desire

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Escort Girl

Buy her full show


Britney Austin, Escort Girl

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


College Party

Buy her full show


Britney Austin, College Party

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.