Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Blue Angel

This blue-eyed blond star of erotic entertainment from Hungary has appeared in over 30 dult movies and in many top publications. She is not only one of one of the sexiest girls, but also one of the most entertaining performers to appear on VG. The agility, flexibility and athleticism she displays in her shows never fails to impress. You can have Blue Angel dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Blue Angel's full VG shows. More Girls...

Blue Angel's Profile:Blue Angel, Viva Style, Vivien Piaf, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 32A/24/36
Height : 5' 7"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 106 lb
Date of birth : 21 June 1988
Place of Birth : Miskolc, Hungary
AKA: Viva Style, Vivien Piaf, Vivien Toth, Sissy Blake

Review of Blue Angel's shows


Midnight Kiss

Buy her full show


Blue Angel, Davon Kim, Midnight Kiss

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Bad Attitude

Buy her full show


Blue Angel, Viva Style, Vivien Piaf, Bad Attitude

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Work Experience

Buy her full show


Blue Angel, Viva Style, Vivien Piaf, Work Experience

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Red Angel

Buy her full show


Blue Angel, Viva Style, Vivien Piaf, Red Angel

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Ballet School

Buy her full show


Blue Angel, Viva Style, Vivien Piaf, Ballet School

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Special Reserve

Buy her full show


Blue Angel, Viva Style, Vivien Piaf, Special Reserve

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Cosy Room

Buy her full show


Blue Angel, Viva Style, Vivien Piaf, Cosy Room

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Midnight Kiss" Wallpaper

Blue Angel, Davon Kim wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Special Reserve" Wallpaper

Blue Angel, Vivien Piaf, Viva Style wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Ballet School" Wallpaper

Blue Angel, Vivien Piaf, Viva Style wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Work Experience" Wallpaper

Blue Angel, Vivien Piaf, Viva Style wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Red Angel" Wallpaper

Blue Angel, Vivien Piaf, Viva Style wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Bad Attitude" Wallpaper

Blue Angel, Vivien Piaf, Viva Style wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Cosy Room" Wallpaper

Blue Angel, Vivien Piaf, Viva Style wallpaper