Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Blanche Bradburry

Blanche is the latest model to cross over from VG's sister site, Deskbabes. This blond beauty from the Czech republic has appeared on a variety of high profile websites during her career and really knows how to put on a sexy stage show right on your desktop. You can have Blanche dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Blanche's full VG shows. More Girls...

Blanche's Profile:Blanche Bradburry, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34B/25/36
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 130 lb
Date of birth : 15 September 1988
Place of Birth : Havířov, Czech Republic
AKA: Beata, Generosa, Hotblanche

Review of Blanche's shows


After Sunset

Buy her full show


Blanche Bradburry, After Sunset

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Sunbeam

Buy her full show


Blanche Bradburry, Sunbeam

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Mantrap

Buy her full show


Blanche Bradburry, Mantrap

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Wildland

Buy her full show


Blanche Bradburry, Wildland

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Winning Team

Buy her full show


Blanche Bradburry, Winning Team

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Twilight Passion

Buy her full show


Blanche Bradburry, Twilight Passion

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "After Sunset" Wallpaper

Blanche Bradburry wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Winning Team" Wallpaper

Blanche Bradburry wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Wildland" Wallpaper

Blanche Bradburry wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Mantrap" Wallpaper

Blanche Bradburry wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Sunbeam" Wallpaper

Blanche Bradburry wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Twilight Passion" Wallpaper

Blanche Bradburry wallpaper