Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Billie Star

Gorgeous brunette Billie is an experienced star of erotic entertainment, having made her debut in the adult industry as far back as 2008. Her appearances in most of the major adult websites and publications have wowed her fans ever since. Now she makes début on VG, where her fantastic beauty, amazing sex appeal and ability as a performer, dancer and striptease artist are bound to quickly make her a firm favourite among VG fans. You can have Billie dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Billie's full VG shows. More Girls...

Billie's Profile:Billie Star, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 36B/22/34
Height : 5' 5"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 115 lb
Date of birth : 3 July 1989
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Katia, Katya, Paulina, Petra, Pinkule, Wendy

Review of Billie's shows


Downtown Stroll

Buy her full show


Billie Star, Downtown Stroll

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


On the Range

Buy her full show


Billie Star, On the Range

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Workout Girl

Buy her full show


Billie Star, Workout Girl

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Rumba

Buy her full show


Billie Star, Rumba

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Tantalizer

Buy her full show


Billie Star, Tantalizer

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Downtown Stroll" Wallpaper

Billie Star wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Tantalizer" Wallpaper

Billie Star wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Rumba" Wallpaper

Billie Star wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Workout Girl" Wallpaper

Billie Star wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "On the Range" Wallpaper

Billie Star wallpaper