Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Bianca

Brown-eyed blond beauty Bianca is better known in the world of erotic entertainment as Sophie Carina, but has more recently been using the name Bianca Alvarez. She started modelling in 2007 and has appeared in many high profile publications and web sites, as well as over 20 adult movies. You can have Bianca dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. Also visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Bianca's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Bianca's Profile:Bianca, Sophie Carina, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 36C/25/37
Height : 5' 9"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 132 lb
Date of birth : 20 May 1987
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Sophie Carina, Bianca Alvarez, Bianca Bruni, Katerina U


Snow Queen

Buy her full show


Bianca, Sophie Carina, Snow Queen

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Romantic Idyll

Buy her full show


Bianca, Sophie Carina, Romantic Idyll

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Young Trainee

Buy her full show


Bianca, Sophie Carina, Young Trainee

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Starry Night

Buy her full show


Bianca, Sophie Carina, Starry Night

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Bengal Light

Buy her full show


Bianca, Sophie Carina, Bengal Light

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Black Falcon

Buy her full show


Bianca, Sophie Carina, Black Falcon

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.