Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Bettina DiCapri

Gorgeous Bettina has been around in the adult industry for a couple of years now, and has appeared in a range of popular websites and publications, so she is not inexperienced. She usually appears as a raven-haired beauty, but for her VG shoot is a fiery redhead. A vivacious and truly charming performer, this is a girl who will make a great addition to your collection. You can have Bettina dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Bettina's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Bettina's Profile:Bettina DiCapri, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34B/26/37
Height : 5' 4"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 115 lb
Date of birth : 25 August 1992
Place of Birth : Budapest, Hungary
AKA: Lacza Bettina


Sexy Square Dance

Buy her full show


Bettina DiCapri, Sexy Square Dance

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Shall We Dance

Buy her full show


Bettina DiCapri, Shall We Dance

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Naughty Nightie

Buy her full show


Bettina DiCapri, Naughty Nightie

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Fitness Fun

Buy her full show


Bettina DiCapri, Fitness Fun

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Sexy Professor

Buy her full show


Bettina DiCapri, Sexy Professor

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Sexy Square Dance" Wallpaper

Bettina DiCapri wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Sexy Professor" Wallpaper

Bettina DiCapri wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Fitness Fun" Wallpaper

Bettina DiCapri wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Naughty Nightie" Wallpaper

Bettina DiCapri wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Shall We Dance" Wallpaper

Bettina DiCapri wallpaper