Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Bella

Bella is a young looking model in her early 20s who began her career in 2010, so she is still relatively inexperienced. What she lacks in experience, however, she makes up for with her bubbly personality, her enthusiasm and her willingness to do anything to please. You can have Bella dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Bella's full VG shows. More Girls...

Bella's Profile:Bella Anne, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 32B/23/32
Height : 5' 2"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 99 lb
Date of birth : 16 June 1989
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Bella Anne, Bella Baby, Bella D

Review of Bella's shows


Sweet Kisses

Buy her full show


Bella Anne, Sweet Kisses

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Wild Girl

Buy her full show


Bella Anne, Wild Girl

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


The Challenger

Buy her full show


Bella Anne, The Challenger

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Pretty in Pink

Buy her full show


Bella Anne, Pretty in Pink

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Sweltering Hot

Buy her full show


Bella Anne, Sweltering Hot

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Farmer's Daughter

Buy her full show


Bella Anne, Farmer's Daughter

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Bella the Bold

Buy her full show


Bella Anne, Bella the Bold

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Gala Night

Buy her full show


Bella Anne, Gala Night

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Sweet Kisses" Wallpaper

Bella Anne wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Bella the Bold" Wallpaper

Bella Anne wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Sweltering Hot" Wallpaper

Bella Anne wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "The Challenger" Wallpaper

Bella Anne wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Pretty in Pink" Wallpaper

Bella Anne wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Wild Girl" Wallpaper

Bella Anne wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Gala Night" Wallpaper

Bella Anne wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Farmer's Daughter" Wallpaper

Bella Anne wallpaper