Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Belicia

Belicia is a beautiful blue eyed brunette with a distinctive cats-paw tattoo down her spine. She has become popular in erotic entertainment variously as Dana Lightspeed, Belicia Steele and Belicia Avalos. She has appeared in many adult movies and photoshoots for magazines and web sites, and is a sensual and erotic performer on VG. You can have Belicia dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Belicia's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Belicia's Profile:Belicia Avalos, Dana Lightspeed, Belicia Steele, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34B/26/34
Height : 5' 10"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 125 lb
Date of birth : 28 July 1984
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
Real name : Stanislava Paralova
AKA: Dana Lightspeed, Belicia Steele
Visit Belicia's official web site


Penalty

Buy her full show


Belicia Avalos, Dana Lightspeed, Belicia Steele, Penalty

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Nasty Kitten

Buy her full show


Belicia Avalos, Dana Lightspeed, Belicia Steele, Nasty Kitten

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Nightlife

Buy her full show


Belicia Avalos, Dana Lightspeed, Belicia Steele, Nightlife

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Purple Night

Buy her full show


Belicia Avalos, Dana Lightspeed, Belicia Steele, Purple Night

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Colorado Springs

Buy her full show


Belicia Avalos, Dana Lightspeed, Belicia Steele, Colorado Springs

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Street Game

Buy her full show


Belicia Avalos, Dana Lightspeed, Belicia Steele, Street Game

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.