Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Beatrix

Beatrix is a beautiful blue-eyed blond model from Hungary. Whether dressed for a day out at the beach, as a Playboy style bunny girl, or simply in sexy lingerie, she is always a pleasure to see on your desktop. You can have Beatrix dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Beatrix's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Beatrix's Profile:Beatrix A, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34/23/34
Height : 5' 7"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 122 lb
Date of birth : 1985
Place of Birth : Budapest, Hungary
AKA: Beatrix A, Beatrix Kertay


Sunset Beach

Buy her full show


Beatrix A, Sunset Beach

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Student Nurse

Buy her full show


Beatrix A, Student Nurse

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Holidays Motion

Buy her full show


Beatrix A, Holidays Motion

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Acapulco Taste

Buy her full show


Beatrix A, Acapulco Taste

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Rabbix

Buy her full show


Beatrix A, Rabbix

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Candy Flavour

Buy her full show


Beatrix A, Candy Flavour

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.