Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Barbie White

Barbie is a blue-eyed blond Hungarian star of many adult movies. She has also appeared in a range of publications and websites under a number of different aliases. Most notably as Tara Pink or Barbie Night. An experinced and confident performer, there's certainly nothing shy about this girl. You can have Barbie dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Barbie's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Barbie's Profile:Barbie White, Lovisa Nea, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34B/25/37
Height : 5' 4"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 115 lb
Date of birth : 11 May 1987
Place of Birth : Budapest, HUngary
AKA: Tara Pink, Barbie Night, Rebecca, Barbara


White Label

Buy her full show


Barbie White, Tara Pink, Barbie Night, White Label

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Recruit Training

Buy her full show


Barbie White, Tara Pink, Barbie Night, Mandy Dee, Recruit Training

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.