Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Bailey Ryder

Bailey is a former fitness instructor, turned professional striptease artist and model. Her skill and enthisiasm for her profession really shines through as she slowly and sensually dances, teases and strips on your desktop. This is one girl you don't want to miss. You can have Bailey dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Bailey's full VG shows. More Girls...

Bailey's Profile:Bailey Ryder, Bailey Knox, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34B/25/34
Height : 5' 7"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 114 lb
Date of birth : 17 June 1992
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Bailey Knox, Bailey Rhyder, Alena

Review of Bailey's shows


Let's Get Physical

Buy her full show


Bailey Ryder, Let's Get Physical

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Lets Get Wild

Buy her full show


Bailey Ryder, Lets Get Wild

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Legs for Days

Buy her full show


Bailey Ryder, Legs for Days

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Racy in Red

Buy her full show


Bailey Ryder, Racy in Red

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Spank Me

Buy her full show


Bailey Ryder, Spank Me

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Go Girl

Buy her full show


Bailey Ryder, Go Girl

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Let's Get Physical" Wallpaper

Bailey Ryder, Bailey Knox wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Spank Me" Wallpaper

Bailey Ryder, Bailey Knox wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Racy in Red" Wallpaper

Bailey Ryder, Bailey Knox wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Legs for Days" Wallpaper

Bailey Ryder, Bailey Knox wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Lets Get Wild" Wallpaper

Bailey Ryder, Bailey Knox wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Go Girl" Wallpaper

Bailey Ryder, Bailey Knox wallpaper