Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Ashley Robbins

Ashley Robbins began her career as an erotic model in 2002 and has also worked as a professional striptease artist in several European clubs. With her trademark red hair and superb voluptuous body, Ashley has since become one of the top erotic entertainers in the business. You can have Ashley dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Ashley's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Ashley's Profile:Ashley Robbins, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 38/24/35
Height : 5' 5"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 115 lb
Date of birth : 4 January 1984
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA : Jana Semradova
Visit Ashley's official web site


Fairy Tales

Buy her full show


Ashley Robbins, Fairy Tales

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Jet Sex

Buy her full show


Ashley Robbins, Jet Sex

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Gold Rush

Buy her full show


Ashley Robbins, Gold Rush

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Pleasant Village

Buy her full show


Ashley Robbins, Pleasant Village

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Hard Rock

Buy her full show


Ashley Robbins, Hard Rock

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Sexy Secretary

Buy her full show


Ashley Robbins, Sexy Secretary

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.