Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Ashley Bulgari

Born in the Czech Republic and now living in Germany, Ashley Bulgari is relatively new to adult entertainment and has very quickly become one of Europe's top glamour models. According to Ashley, she is an exhibitionist and loves the thought of her beautiful body being appreciated by others. You can have Ashley dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Ashley's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Ashley's Profile:Ashley Bulgari, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35B-24-37
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 110 lb
Date of birth : 28 September 1986
Place of Birth : West Bohemia, Czech Republic
AKA : Zanetta M
Visit Ashley's official web site


Wonder Island

Buy her full show


Ashley Bulgari, Wonder Island

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Ibiza Club

Buy her full show


Ashley Bulgari, Ibiza Club

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Magic Moment

Buy her full show


Ashley Bulgari, Magic Moment

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


VIP Party

Buy her full show


Ashley Bulgari, VIP Party

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Jungle Pub

Buy her full show


Ashley Bulgari, Jungle Pub

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Pure Sex

Buy her full show


Ashley Bulgari, Pure Sex

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.