Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Armina

This exotic looking beauty from Hungary has a look and attitude about her, reminiscent of classic VG girl Denisa K. Her style is very much her own, however, and she is sure to impress as she dances and gyrates across your desktop with smoothness, agility and fantatsic eroticism. You can have Armina dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Armina's full VG shows. More Girls...

Armina's Profile:Armina, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 38/26/35
Height : 5' 8"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 137 lb
Date of birth : 1988
Place of Birth : Budapest, Hungary
AKA: Mona

Review of Armina's shows


Heart's Desire

Buy her full show


Armina, Heart's Desire

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Princess of the Stars

Buy her full show


Armina, Princess of the Stars

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Ocean Shells

Buy her full show


Armina, Ocean Shells

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Untie Me

Buy her full show


Armina, Untie Me

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Black Diamond

Buy her full show


Armina, Black Diamond

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Forbidden Fruit

Buy her full show


Armina, Forbidden Fruit

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Heart's Desire" Wallpaper

Armina wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Black Diamond" Wallpaper

Armina wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Untie Me" Wallpaper

Armina wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Ocean Shells" Wallpaper

Armina wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Princess of the Stars" Wallpaper

Armina wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Forbidden Fruit" Wallpaper

Armina wallpaper