Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Aria Giovanni

Aria Giovanni has been a true superstar of erotic entertainment for over 10 years and is now more gorgeous than ever. Simply one of the most beautiful and sexy women who has ever lived and breathed. You can have Aria dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers free skins for the Virtuagirl software to download. You can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Aria's full VG shows. More Girls...

Aria's Profile:Aria Giovanni, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35D/26/35
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 132 lb
Date of birth : 3 November 1977
Place of Birth : Los Angeles, CA, USA
AKA : Cindy Renee Volk
Visit Aria's official web site

Review of Aria's shows


Halloween

Buy her full show


Aria Giovanni, Halloween

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Sex Service

Buy her full show


Aria Giovanni, Sex Service

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Vampire Killer

Buy her full show


Aria Giovanni, Vampire Killer

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card.

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Artwork on skins ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk.
Skins are suitable for the latest version of the VG software.

Free 1600x1000 "Halloween" Wallpaper

Aria Giovanni wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Vampire Killer" Wallpaper

Aria Giovanni wallpaper

 
 

Free "Sex Service" skin for your Virtuagirl software

Aria Giovanni skin for VirtuaGirl software

Wallpapers formerly featured here and much more

Free 1600x1000 "Sex Service" Wallpaper

Aria Giovanni wallpaper

 

Free "Halloween" skin for your Virtuagirl software

Aria Giovanni skin for VirtuaGirl software

 

Free "Vampire Killer" skin for your Virtuagirl software

Aria Giovanni skin for VirtuaGirl software