Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Antonia

Antonia is a beautiful young Hungarian model who first appeared on Deskbabes in April 2011, having turned 21 just a couple of months before. She has been a big hit on VirtuaGirl's sister site and promises to be an even bigger success story on VG itself. You can have Antonia dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Antonia's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Antonia's Profile:Antonia Dragonfly, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 33C/24/36
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 112 lb
Date of birth : 14 February 1990
Place of Birth : Budapest, Hungary
AKA: Antonia Dragonfly, Antonya, Emanuelle, Eva, Sonia


Redondo Beach

Buy her full show


Antonia Dragonfly, Redondo Beach

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Summer Street

Buy her full show


Antonia Dragonfly, Summer Street

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Third Wish

Buy her full show


Antonia Dragonfly, Third Wish

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Candlelight Dinner

Buy her full show


Antonia Dragonfly, Candlelight Dinner

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Warm Winter

Buy her full show


Antonia Dragonfly, Warm Winter

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Wonderful Meal

Buy her full show


Antonia Dragonfly, Wonderful Meal

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Redondo Beach" Wallpaper

Antonia Dragonfly wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Warm Winter" Wallpaper

Antonia Dragonfly wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Candlelight Dinner" Wallpaper

Antonia Dragonfly wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Third Wish" Wallpaper

Antonia Dragonfly wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Summer Street" Wallpaper

Antonia Dragonfly wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Wonderful Meal" Wallpaper

Antonia Dragonfly wallpaper