Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Anna Tatu

Beautiful Anna from Slovakia started her modelling career in 2009, but is relatively new to erotic entertainment. Although still a student, studying photography and cinema, she has already made quite an impact as a model in a number of high profile publications and websites. The camera just loves this vivascious young lady who will surely be a great addition to your VG collection. You can have Anna dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments on Anna's full VG shows. More Girls...

Anna's Profile:Angie Line, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 32C/25/36
Height : 5' 5"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 117 lb
Date of birth : 3 June 1991
Place of Birth : Bratislava, Slovakia
AKA: Edwige A, Anna Tautou

Review of Anna's shows


Peekaboo Skirt

Buy her full show


Anna Tatu, Edwige A, Peekaboo Skirt

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Body Language

Buy her full show


Anna Tatu, Edwige A, Body Language

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Girl Next Door

Buy her full show


Anna Tatu, Edwige A, Girl Next Door

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Shining Star

Buy her full show


Anna Tatu, Edwige A, Shining Star

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Unzipppp

Buy her full show


Anna Tatu, Edwige A, Unzipppp

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Prom Night

Buy her full show


Anna Tatu, Edwige A, Prom Night

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Sweet Love

Buy her full show


Anna Tatu, Sweet Love

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Evening Escort

Buy her full show


Anna Tatu, Evening Escort

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Exclusive Spa

Buy her full show


Anna Tatu, Exclusive Spa

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Lavish Lust

Buy her full show


Anna Tatu, Lavish Lust

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Instinct

Buy her full show


Anna Tatu, Instinct

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Muse

Buy her full show


Anna Tatu, Muse

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Peekaboo Skirt" Wallpaper

Anna Tatu wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Unzipppp" Wallpaper

Anna Tatu wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Shining Star" Wallpaper

Anna Tatu wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Sweet Love" Wallpaper

Anna Tatu wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Instinct" Wallpaper

Anna Tatu wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Lavish Lust" Wallpaper

Anna Tatu wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Girl Next Door" Wallpaper

Anna Tatu wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Body Language" Wallpaper

Anna Tatu wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Prom Night" Wallpaper

Anna Tatu wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Exclusive Spa" Wallpaper

Anna Tatu wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Evening Escort" Wallpaper

Anna Tatu wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Muse" Wallpaper

Anna Tatu wallpaper