Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Angelina Crow

Angelina Crow is a big name in erotic entertainment. Nude model and star of many adult movies. A small girl with a BIG personality, her attitude and performance style belie her rather Petite and slight appearance. You can have Angelina dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Angelina's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Angelina's Profile:Angelina Crow, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 32B/22/30
Height : 5' 2"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 99 lb
Date of birth : 23 June 1980
Place of Birth : Budapest, Hungary
AKA: Angelica Crow, Nicoletta
Visit Angelina's official web site
Visit Angelina's Facebook page


Quiet Roomates

Buy her full show


Angelina Crow, Jana Mrazkova, Tereza Ilova, Quiet Roomates

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Bachelorette

Buy her full show


Angelina Crow, Bachelorette

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Happy Days

Buy her full show


Angelina Crow, Happy Days

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Devil Inside

Buy her full show


Angelina Crow, Devil Inside

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.