Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Angel Kiss

Angel Kiss began her career in the Budapest club scene as an exotic dancer and is now one of the rising stars of erotic entertainment. With her classic movie star beauty and her wonderful shapely body, Angel is rapidly becoming one of the most saught after adult stars around. You can have Angel dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Angel's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Angel's Profile:Angel Kiss, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34C/24/38
Height : 5' 8"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 110 lb
Date of birth : 9 June 1989
Place of Birth : Budapest, Hungary
AKA : Timea Zimányi


Devil's Kiss

Buy her full show


Angel Kiss, Devil's Kiss

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


After Dinner

Buy her full show


Angel Kiss, After Dinner

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


London Hotel

Buy her full show


Angel Kiss, London Hotel

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Flying Visit

Buy her full show


Angel Kiss, Flying Visit

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Spanish Sun

Buy her full show


Angel Kiss, Spanish Sun

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.