Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Alyssia

Gorgeous green-eyed brunette Alyssia is fairly new to the world of erotic entertainment, having begun her career in 2010. She has quickly become well known in the business as both Nikita Black and Promise, however, and has appeared in a number of high profile websites and publications. This girl is a real up and coming star and a great choice for your collection. You can have Alyssia dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Alyssia's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Alyssia's Profile:Alyssia, Nikita Black, Promise, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 36B/25/35
Height : 6' 0"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 132 lb
Date of birth : 10 September 1990
Place of Birth : Ostrava, Czech Republic
AKA: Nikita Black, Promise, Hanka


Zebra Club

Buy her full show


Alyssia, Nikita Black, Promise, Zebra Club

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Feline Beauty

Buy her full show


Alyssia, Nikita Black, Promise, Feline Beauty

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Venice Beach

Buy her full show


Alyssia, Nikita Black, Promise, Venice Beach

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Fancy Footwork

Buy her full show


Alyssia, Nikita Black, Promise, Fancy Footwork

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Game of Death

Buy her full show


Alyssia, Nikita Black, Promise, Game of Death

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.