Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Alyssa Reece

Brunette Alyssa is a red hot star of the adult industry from Canada, with loads of experience in erotic entertainment, having began her career as far back as 2004. She has appeared such high profile publications as Penthouse and Hustler, as well as websites such as the DDF network. She has all the sex-appeal and experience she needs to both entertain and turn you on, right on your desktop. You can have Alyssa dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Alyssa's full VG shows. More Girls...

Alyssa's Profile:Alyssa Reece, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34/25/36
Height : 5' 4"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 117 lb
Date of birth : 3 May 1986
Place of Birth : Vancouver, Canada
AKA: Mandy Moore, Mandy More, Rachel Ramrod

Review of Alyssa's shows


Personal Trainer

Buy her full show


Alyssa Reece, Personal Trainer

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Security Measures

Buy her full show


Alyssa Reece, Security Measures

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Girlfriend Experience

Buy her full show


Alyssa Reece, Girlfriend Experience

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Midnight Minx

Buy her full show


Alyssa Reece, Midnight Minx

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Cosmopolitan

Buy her full show


Alyssa Reece, Cosmopolitan

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Personal Trainer" Wallpaper

Alyssa Reece wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Cosmopolitan" Wallpaper

Alyssa Reece wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Midnight Minx" Wallpaper

Alyssa Reece wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Girlfriend Experience" Wallpaper

Alyssa Reece wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Security Measures" Wallpaper

Alyssa Reece wallpaper