Skip to main content

Ally Breelsen

Ally's Profile:Ally Breelsen, Virtual Girl for your desktop
 
Stats : 35/25/35
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 110 lb
Date of birth : 16 March 1994
Place of Birth : Smolensk, Russia
AKA: Ally Jones, Ally Lee, Angelina Doroshenkova

Ally's interactive shows

 
 
 

Release date: 04-Apr-2016
Duration: 32 min
Includes: 12 full clips (4 Task-bar, 4 pole-dance and 4 standing clips) plus 19 transitions

Free 1600x1000 "Snuggle Up" Wallpaper
Ally Breelsen, wallpaper

Non-nude Gallery and info
Including 8 sample pictures from bonus photoset

Nude Gallery and animated overview
Including 15 sample pictures from bonus photoset