Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Alexis Crystal

Belying her rather innocent girl-next-door look, Alexis has quite a bit of experience as an adult star, having started in the erotic entertainment business in 2010. In addition to her refreshing beauty and delightful personality Alexis has raw sex appeal and more than a little proficiency as a striptease artist. She'll undoubtedly make a fine addition to your VG collection. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Alexis's full VG shows. More Girls...

Alexis's Profile:Alexis Crystal, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34A/25/36
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 119 lb
Date of birth : 1 January 1993
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Anouk I, Abby, Dominika, Lizetta, Mika, Roberta

Review of Alexis's shows


Hot-Stepper

Buy her full show


Alexis Crystal, Hot-Stepper

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Blind Date

Buy her full show


Alexis Crystal, Blind Date

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Street Charm

Buy her full show


Alexis Crystal, Street Charm

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Vital Signs

Buy her full show


Alexis Crystal, Vital Signs

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Executive Orders

Buy her full show


Alexis Crystal, Executive Orders

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Hot-Stepper" Wallpaper

Alexis Crystal wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Executive Orders" Wallpaper

Alexis Crystal wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Vital Signs" Wallpaper

Alexis Crystal wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Street Charm" Wallpaper

Alexis Crystal wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Blind Date" Wallpaper

Alexis Crystal wallpaper