Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Aletta Ocean

Strikingly beautiful, blue eyed brunette Aletta Ocean is amongst the biggest stars in the world of erotic entertainment and was among the most searched for girls on google in 2010. Aletta's fantastic body, beautiful face and mesmerising blue eyes combined with her agility, grace and raw sexuality make her a perfect choice to entertain you on VG. You can have Aletta Ocean dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Aletta's full VG shows. More Girls...

Aletta's Profile:Aletta Ocean, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 38DD/26/37
Height : 5' 8"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 126 lb
Date of birth : 14 December 1987
Place of Birth : Budapest, Hungary
AKA: Aletta Alien, Florancia, Doris, Dóra Varga
Visit Aletta's official web site

Review of Aletta's shows


Big Snowflakes

Buy her full show


Aletta Ocean, Mandy Dee, Big Snowflakes

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Remand Centre

Buy her full show


Aletta Ocean, Remand Centre

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Red Pearl

Buy her full show


Aletta Ocean, Red Pearl

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Big Kitten

Buy her full show


Aletta Ocean, Big Kitten

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Black Dragon

Buy her full show


Aletta Ocean, Black Dragon

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Big Snowflakes" Wallpaper

Aletta Ocean, Mandy Dee wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Black Dragon" Wallpaper

Aletta Ocean wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Big Kitten" Wallpaper

Aletta Ocean wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Red Pearl" Wallpaper

Aletta Ocean wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Remand Centre" Wallpaper

Aletta Ocean wallpaper