Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Aleska Diamond

This Hungarian beauty has been modelling since she was a teenager, but began appearing in adult movies in 2008. Her fantastic slim and muscular body, combined with athleticism, flexibility and a wonderful vivacious personality have made her one of the up and coming stars of erotic entertainment, and these same attributes make Aleska an ideal choice to dance on your desktop. You can have Aleska dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Aleska's full VG shows. More Girls...

Aleska's Profile:Aleska Diamond, Aleksa Diamond, Alexa Diamond, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 36B/25/36
Height : 5' 5"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 114 lb
Date of birth : 6 August 1988
Place of Birth : Budapest, Hungary
AKA: Aleksa Diamond, Alexa Diamond, Valentine, Emese Safrany

Review of Aleska's shows


Farm Life

Buy her full show


Aleska Diamond, Aleksa Diamond, Alexa Diamond, Farm Life

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Dream Experience

Buy her full show


Aleska Diamond, Aleksa Diamond, Alexa Diamond, Dream Experience

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Beautiful Day

Buy her full show


Aleska Diamond, Aleksa Diamond, Alexa Diamond, Beautiful Day

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Malibu Beach

Buy her full show


Aleska Diamond, Aleksa Diamond, Alexa Diamond, Malibu Beach

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Task Force

Buy her full show


Aleska Diamond, Aleksa Diamond, Alexa Diamond, Task Force

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Secret Relationship

Buy her full show


Aleska Diamond, Aleksa Diamond, Alexa Diamond, Secret Relationship

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Farm Life" Wallpaper

Aleska Diamond, Alexa Diamond, Aleksa Diamond wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Task Force" Wallpaper

Aleska Diamond, Alexa Diamond, Aleksa Diamond wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Malibu Beach" Wallpaper

Aleska Diamond, Alexa Diamond, Aleksa Diamond wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Beautiful Day" Wallpaper

Aleska Diamond, Alexa Diamond, Aleksa Diamond wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Dream Experience" Wallpaper

Aleska Diamond, Alexa Diamond, Aleksa Diamond wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Secret Relationship" Wallpaper

Aleska Diamond, Alexa Diamond, Aleksa Diamond wallpaper