Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Aika May

Brunette Aika is another model who hails from that hotbed of erotic entertainment, the Czech Republic. She began her career in 2012 and has already been a popular success on VG's sister site, Deskbabes, in addition to a number of other high profile websites and publications. This girl just loves to turn you on, and with her great beauty and amazing sex-appeal, she undoubtedly will do so on VirtuaGirl, just as she did on Deskbabes. You can have Aika May dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Aika May's full VG shows. More Girls...

Aika May's Profile:Aika May, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 33/24/34
Height : 5' 8"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 121 lb
Date of birth : 24 August 1992
Place of Birth : Brno, Czech Republic
AKA: Aiko Bell, Ingrid Z., Kaira, Rene

Review of Aika May's shows


Breathtaking Beauty

Buy her full show


Aika May, Breathtaking Beauty

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Southern Belle

Buy her full show


Aika May, Southern Belle

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Silver Gleam

Buy her full show


Aika May, Silver Gleam

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Sweet and Sour Lime

Buy her full show


Aika May, Sweet and Sour Lime

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Dalliance

Buy her full show


Aika May, Dalliance

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Superior Officer

Buy her full show


Aika May, Superior Officer

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Breathtaking Beauty" Wallpaper

Aika May wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Dalliance" Wallpaper

Aika May wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Sweet and Sour Lime" Wallpaper

Aika May wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Silver Gleam" Wallpaper

Aika May wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Southern Belle" Wallpaper

Aika May wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Superior Officer" Wallpaper

Aika May wallpaper