Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Adrienn

Blue-eyed blond beauty Adrienn began modelling at the age of 19 in 2005 and shot her VG shows 3 years later. She has since become one of the most successful glamour models in the world, having appeared in everything from Maxim to Playboy and was chosen as Playmate of the Year for 2010 in Playboy's Hungarian edition. In VG you can have her dancing on your desktop while she still had a real fresh faced, girl-next-door appeal, but still with the potential to reach the glamour icon status that she has achieved more recently. You can have Adrienn dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Adrienn's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Adrienn's Profile:Adrienn Levai, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 31/23/34
Height : 5' 9"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 110 lb
Date of birth : 20 December 1985
Place of Birth : Eger, Hungary
AKA: Adrienn Levai, Adrienn Levi, Adryana, Lea
Visit Adrienn's official web site


Furlough Day

Buy her full show


Adrienn Levai, Furlough Day

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Love Season

Buy her full show


Adrienn Levai, Love Season

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


San Diego

Buy her full show


Adrienn Levai, Africana

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Africana

Buy her full show


Adrienn Levai, Africana

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Sex Addict

Buy her full show


Adrienn Levai, Sex Addict

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.