Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Adriana Malkova

Sultry blond Adriana is an experienced glamour model and erotic performer who has been around in the business since the 1990s. She has appeared in many top publications, including Penthouse and Hustler, and has had a long association with VirtuaGirl. She was among the most popular girls in VG2, so wass an obvious choice to appear in the current version. The camera loves Adriana and she always gives 100% when in front of it. You can have Adriana dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Adriana's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Adriana's Profile:Adriana Malkova, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34/26/34
Height : 5' 7"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 126 lb
Date of birth : 11 October 1976
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Adrian Tyler, Adriana Zarkova
Visit Adriana's official web site


Evening Class

Buy her full show


Adriana Malkova, Evening Class

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Wild Instinct

Buy her full show


Adriana Malkova, Wild Instinct

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Picnic

Buy her full show


Adriana Malkova, Picnic

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Red Fire

Buy her full show


Adriana Malkova, Red Fire

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Mercenary

Buy her full show


Adriana Malkova, Mercenary

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Secret Language

Buy her full show


Adriana Malkova, Secret Language

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.