Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Abigaile Johnson

Abigaile Johnson has become quite a celebrity in adult entertainment very quickly under the name of "Spunky Bee". With her classic blue eyed blonde looks, bubbly peronality and varied performance style, Abigaile can seduce and entertain you in equal measure. You can have Abigaile dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Abigaile's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Abigaile's Profile:Abigaile Johnson, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34B/23/35
Height : 5' 5"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 110 lb
Date of birth : 11 November 1989
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Spunky Bee, Veronika
Web site: spunkybee.com (warning! explicit content on 1st page)


Afternoon Snack

Buy her full show


Abigaile Johnson, Afternoon Snack

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Divine Delights

Buy her full show


Abigaile Johnson, Divine Delights

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Deserted Island

Buy her full show


Abigaile Johnson, Deserted Island

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Words of Love

Buy her full show


Abigaile Johnson, Words of Love

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Tabasco Sauce

Buy her full show5


Abigaile Johnson, Tabasco Sauce

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.